Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Hartmann Dirk059.9659.9629.0972.3362.0838.55
Brix Hannes045.2445.2412.7558.8563.9631.14
Kamps Philipp048.7748.7741.8055.2151.8245.33
Pawelke Rick047.7747.7715.0050.2849.5647.69
Erovic Marcel054.4254.424.0054.1759.0047.33
Steffen Patrick051.7251.7227.5354.6066.8942.24
Borrmann Franz052.9852.9826.6762.8754.0841.45
Hernsdorf Anne044.4344.4349.6043.7937.00
Völker Knut045.2145.2122.5057.3355.1947.65
Dingethal Paul064.4264.4224.1066.3373.1346.92
Feist Felix061.6061.6027.8869.0266.0041.38
Lausch Bastian050.5950.5921.0049.0557.0056.94
Raabs Paul052.5352.5339.9156.2758.5548.39
Balzer Delfin037.8337.8345.4034.1350.55
Angelus Tim043.6943.6947.8741.1346.13
Schäck Mirko049.8149.8120.6757.0358.3343.90
Güte Ben059.2759.2733.5057.3366.6250.29
Zschietzschmann Heiko053.9353.9338.1963.6155.2948.15
Czepanski Marius046.0846.0816.0056.3359.2834.93
Windrich Felix058.0258.0232.8859.0162.1753.10
Werner Arian041.1041.1037.2044.0746.50
Noack Robert059.0859.0860.0051.3372.5338.33
Loewenau Jörg049.2749.2757.0745.1341.43
Fischbach Ben056.5756.5728.0063.5162.7434.50
Opitz Julian056.4656.4634.4060.7969.6040.75
Höbinger Harald053.5653.5639.0057.3655.5051.03
Baier Paul052.4152.4130.0062.5860.0448.06
Weise Alexander052.3852.3857.3357.5063.2542.00
Kühn Antonio048.4348.4325.2957.8751.0647.34
Bode Danilo055.2855.2824.5764.7859.8941.76
Meißner Tobias047.0347.0341.5052.1152.6752.89
Ebeling Pia041.3541.3523.0027.7147.1451.85
Auerbach Armin050.8650.8627.3359.1251.2946.26
Fuhrmann Yves071.3771.3738.6779.4578.3533.60
Büchle Anne044.0044.0039.5349.150
Brantin Jonas053.6053.6033.4359.6068.7041.78
Schroeder Simeon062.3462.3428.3879.6965.0735.75
Meinecke Edgar049.9749.9733.6751.8855.3345.89
Niepel Niklas049.9649.9628.2556.4951.8950.68
Ernst Milo044.4744.4724.6746.1750.6155.70
Schröder Andreas057.8457.8440.5070.7163.7634.14
Eichhorn Stefan052.5652.5639.6956.0758.8546.77
Bergleiter Max042.3942.3930.3350.2145.8342.87
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Hartmann Dirk71.8376.2868.8958.5082.5044.2451.3829.8322.5015.75
Brix Hannes49.8972.4454.2272.7847.7871.3334.0035.6323.0913.57
Kamps Philipp57.4246.7961.4253.2148.1654.1150.2852.5031.4034.08
Pawelke Rick55.0042.3353.5046.1757.5045.0047.3346.6051.5018.00
Erovic Marcel54.6759.8348.0057.8355.1764.0048.6070.5021.0012.00
Steffen Patrick54.7353.4855.5867.3966.8266.4648.1940.0035.1116.11
Borrmann Franz67.6273.6247.3755.6264.2542.3849.2525.1749.620.00
Hernsdorf Anne44.4063.8040.6036.0044.4052.7521.0033.5076.0013.00
Völker Knut61.8648.7161.4355.7153.5756.2961.1430.0050.3110.00
Dingethal Paul64.6462.9171.4565.9177.0976.5044.6854.3837.5031.00
Feist Felix62.6472.5771.8676.5757.7963.6443.1541.0537.5084.00
Lausch Bastian47.2955.0044.8659.2958.0053.7170.2973.3318.6026.25
Raabs Paul58.9559.0050.8661.3252.8661.6250.3058.6529.2711.43
Balzer Delfin44.8042.4049.0037.2027.2038.0051.8048.6054.0025.00
Angelus Tim46.8049.4047.4032.4025.8065.2037.2558.6744.000.00
Schäck Mirko40.7355.8274.5575.0042.0957.9160.1841.8026.3343.93
Güte Ben64.0043.4364.5765.4363.1471.2959.7134.4070.500
Zschietzschmann Heiko57.3368.9264.5865.2958.5842.0052.0553.0032.9130.57
Czepanski Marius43.3357.6768.0049.6762.8365.3347.4028.4027.5028.00
Windrich Felix58.0451.3067.7060.4361.7864.3065.2048.7435.0037.29
Werner Arian30.6024.8056.2023.2061.2047.8067.4043.2024.5047.50
Noack Robert31.0070.6752.3380.8374.6057.5042.5030.0000
Loewenau Jörg40.2052.2078.8043.4040.2051.8043.4036.5000
Fischbach Ben67.3165.0058.2365.0857.3165.8543.2527.5812.0024.00
Opitz Julian47.5756.0078.7967.7968.0772.9353.2032.2330.5024.55
Höbinger Harald49.2164.7158.1456.0755.8654.5771.9338.1536.0041.45
Baier Paul45.8081.2060.7363.8058.2758.0758.2349.2929.1914.50
Weise Alexander67.8845.6259.0057.1269.1263.5037.6255.5026.670.00
Kühn Antonio60.4452.1961.0037.5061.6954.0045.1956.5838.1634.11
Bode Danilo69.2067.6057.5359.6062.4057.6749.6438.7631.431.00
Meißner Tobias55.5344.9355.8746.2762.4049.3356.2044.5458.4124.23
Ebeling Pia31.7126.7124.7141.8641.2958.2947.2960.5747.0042.40
Auerbach Armin59.0057.0061.3751.5048.7553.6355.5047.8733.8613.50
Fuhrmann Yves78.0079.0581.3279.9194.3658.3442.6421.0017.1414.40
Büchle Anne39.2042.4037.0066.4040.4035.000000
Brantin Jonas62.0047.7069.1065.9570.3069.8552.9135.1334.087.71
Schroeder Simeon83.9381.8673.2962.3676.0754.1945.2538.7314.790.00
Meinecke Edgar59.2942.8653.5053.5054.0058.5061.0042.7325.5033.32
Niepel Niklas55.6756.0757.7343.5347.1365.0038.8066.5545.8823.63
Ernst Milo38.7547.3752.3744.1254.1254.0056.0062.5747.339.50
Schröder Andreas83.8669.7158.5773.8665.8651.5739.4028.6034.5034.13
Eichhorn Stefan48.7162.4657.0457.9262.2156.3056.3049.2730.3032.83
Bergleiter Max52.6249.0049.0054.0036.5047.0035.5051.2541.7117.20