Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Pavel45.0345.0333.6350.6451.7245.18
Fine00000
Timo56.0556.0532.3363.4361.8047.19
Olli42.5642.5630.1350.1445.1742.22
Max43.1343.1340.3844.3049.7744.46
Percy00000
Bergi34.0834.082.0058.8936.1136.22
Ali00000
Danilo53.4053.4033.8759.8558.9645.24
Saskjevic00000
Braaschi43.1343.1319.5048.2250.2251.67
Brehm Hannes00000
Hannes50.0150.0129.4253.7962.0944.51
Daniel B.00000
Tweet54.0454.0437.4155.3861.2548.39
Anne33.8633.8639.6128.2834.44
Paul54.6554.6556.5063.6758.8337.24
Mike00000
Erik00000
Ero53.8753.8733.4059.3159.6146.33
Yves F.62.8862.8837.8969.3566.4746.62
Matze00000
René G.39.3439.3446.2548.0339.1045.26
Günni46.7646.7628.0062.2052.8746.62
Ben52.2552.2537.0063.3754.9443.96
Der Florist53.3453.3430.9662.0760.2443.50
Mieze50.8450.8466.0052.4851.6755.33
Philipp00000
Felix00000
Lutze00000
Hannibal49.0749.0735.9254.0354.7646.23
Ole M.46.2246.2228.9651.6053.3442.86
Sten00000
Eddie43.4943.4929.4150.9148.3247.45
Max Mü.00000
Robert44.8344.8327.7650.4150.5643.69
Pfeiler47.5247.5224.6457.2153.3546.62
Lucky00000
The Yellowchecker50.8950.8940.0057.1958.9246.43
Toni49.9649.9633.6452.4561.2547.69
Ines41.7641.7631.2545.1038.1545.90
Reichi00000
Daniel S.40.7440.7437.7544.2942.2540.97
Ringo62.5962.5921.3377.6072.4725.71
Jonas53.7553.7539.0054.2154.4453.56
Andy60.3060.3034.5068.3666.1143.75
Simi56.7756.7731.1664.3563.9143.44
Schwinder56.1656.1634.7560.0564.7745.38
Moppo48.3248.3227.7954.6156.0944.86
Yves60.0260.0229.2572.9855.8059.28
Richard38.1338.1317.3340.5645.4439.96
Alex52.4252.4230.1759.6655.1952.12
EricW.49.3249.3233.5454.8651.1649.15
Heiko54.3654.3662.6762.6131.62
A Gast44.5544.5528.0552.3850.1743.70
B Gast36.1336.1321.3340.5943.9537.78
Basil51.5251.5238.6956.0256.0742.74
Schaak64.3164.3136.5374.4269.7940.93
Brachial56.9456.9428.7665.1865.1746.49
Felix F.52.1652.1631.1166.7658.7440.86
Julian49.2249.2232.5456.3156.2446.47
Jäckel Andreas56.6356.6332.5059.3661.2149.75
Felix W.00000
Tim35.1935.1944.5039.3347.9342.33
Ole H.43.7243.7254.0046.0030.80
PhilippSchmidt00000
Cevin56.5356.5342.0046.9375.9349.54
Nick45.0345.0321.8555.9752.8445.20
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Pavel48.9551.1351.8452.2851.0851.8047.4047.3339.6830.24
Fine0000000000
Timo64.4760.6865.1363.6163.6458.0254.7045.5236.4024.15
Olli47.7952.7649.8648.2148.9338.3845.5443.1637.0040.80
Max44.2243.0945.6147.4354.7447.1343.7747.2541.8739.00
Percy0000000000
Bergi46.0069.6761.0028.0056.6723.6737.0020.0051.6751.33
Ali0000000000
Danilo55.4562.4861.6362.6156.7357.5351.1844.7734.8933.66
Saskjevic0000000000
Braaschi45.3347.5051.8355.0054.8340.8344.3365.1745.5020.60
Brehm Hannes0000000000
Hannes47.8160.6752.8964.4456.8965.0452.4848.1729.7432.03
Daniel B.0000000000
Tweet57.7352.8055.6161.0262.8259.8858.2545.3935.9339.32
Anne38.3327.5053.0030.6726.0028.1736.1728.6038.2037.33
Paul52.5048.5090.0037.0065.0074.5043.0020.0051.0084.00
Mike0000000000
Erik0000000000
Ero57.9260.4359.5862.5558.3657.8151.5746.7236.2329.38
Yves F.69.2067.7271.1364.7671.5263.0253.3645.1728.5018.00
Matze0000000000
René G.55.0043.9045.2037.1042.7037.5054.8044.3334.3736.71
Günni57.6071.2057.8049.0043.0066.6052.6047.2035.676.00
Ben59.0066.9364.1758.5952.9053.2152.9942.9930.8727.56
Der Florist60.0663.8462.3063.2658.7158.7251.9441.0332.5224.21
Mieze55.7146.8654.8647.7153.5753.7155.0762.0041.4019.00
Philipp0000000000
Felix0000000000
Lutze0000000000
Hannibal51.4055.2255.4858.4255.2250.6251.3745.3138.8230.29
Ole M.46.5051.9656.3553.2154.3452.4648.1943.4934.4632.98
Sten0000000000
Eddie49.9251.1751.6253.3347.3044.2345.1152.7044.1632.69
Max Mü.0000000000
Robert51.4351.2648.5550.5951.5349.5746.8742.2241.3437.33
Pfeiler68.0549.7353.8658.0951.0550.9161.3544.6932.6226.66
Lucky0000000000
The Yellowchecker60.1756.9354.4663.6757.5155.5852.4441.7142.1920.51
Toni57.7048.1151.5461.5758.7863.4152.6144.7244.8134.25
Ines46.7945.7542.7531.4644.5038.5050.8744.8639.9835.29
Reichi0000000000
Daniel S.41.5846.0645.2541.1646.7838.7343.4839.0540.0640.98
Ringo60.6063.80108.4063.4076.2077.8028.3615.8639.0010.00
Jonas49.0063.5550.0962.5549.0951.4062.5048.5043.253.00
Andy70.6169.9564.5367.6464.7365.9652.4038.7431.3223.05
Simi61.0763.1668.8264.3467.0060.3452.9942.9825.6016.96
Schwinder64.3457.5458.2767.1469.9557.0449.5640.7044.3926.20
Moppo51.4254.6557.7654.6053.2860.4047.1651.8932.7223.15
Yves64.4074.4080.1358.6058.4050.4066.5861.5038.2016.36
Richard54.0037.8929.7857.0038.2241.1135.4442.7841.8730.25
Alex57.5557.9263.5058.5352.3454.7155.2258.5036.7224.00
EricW.52.3761.9750.2347.3749.2357.0660.2347.7034.3842.34
Heiko81.5065.5041.0065.8371.3350.6734.1733.7523.6752.00
A Gast55.8749.4151.8650.5950.5649.3747.8442.2739.9932.70
B Gast38.3838.7744.6233.3148.0050.5435.6934.8343.0033.42
Basil56.1052.6359.3357.3353.5757.3748.9337.6837.9837.40
Schaak72.4571.8279.0074.7970.3163.9053.5133.5720.5817.86
Brachial67.2165.9462.4066.4265.3163.7454.2943.8335.9720.32
Felix F.82.7957.0060.5065.4353.6457.1452.0049.1411.734.57
Julian57.6153.8857.4456.0355.6457.0652.4647.1336.7328.63
Jäckel Andreas58.5666.2653.2860.9667.3155.2560.4642.4934.8525.24
Felix W.0000000000
Tim46.0022.8049.2052.0034.2057.6046.4042.6038.0038.60
Ole H.63.0038.0061.0023.0068.0047.0034.5042.500.0033.00
PhilippSchmidt0000000000
Cevin49.6046.4044.8089.0071.4067.4073.6038.2521.380.00
Nick58.4356.1953.3046.3857.3054.8453.5947.5630.9314.53