Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ringo59.051808301812830.5658.962.4921193301
Tweet55.0918011433337.7820.753.3956.39114645291302
Ben35.251404704022.8511.2437.6937.2629-331100
Mieze43.161407404026.7115.7135.0939.9533141100
Heiko42.511806004021.4414.5850.2542.3236-466101
Yves57.3514089018127.2513.337166.8811-322700
Eddie35.791359804037.610.4234.7335.1233-1324000
Simi58.6818011544739.6822.3159.7261.641051557131812
Paul62.151407201814526.9266.8868.9216-293200
Timo62.88177101117131.9328.5766.864.77253116710
Andy59.27180115118132.319.0163.1763.91460309901